Colonel Beverly Schneider, Judge Advocate, Montana National Guard
Rennie Wittman, Miles City attorney
Kate Croft, Direct Services Manager, Domestic and Sexual Violence Services of Carbon County
Michele Stewart and Erin Harris, Victim Specialist Team, Billings FBI
Officer Dan Murphy, Butte-Silver Bow Law Enforcement Department
Becky Rate, Emergency Shelter Coordinator, Great Falls YWCA Mercy Home
Dr. Jessie Salisbury, Medical Director, Butte Child Evaluation Center
Joan Eliel, Investigator/Program Specialist, Department of Justice, Helena
Mitzi Vorachek, Volunteer Advocate, Domestic & Sexual Violence Services, Red Lodge
Renee Jones, Victim Witness Specialist, Glasgow Police Department, Glasgow
Christina Powell, Help Center & Sexual Assault Counseling Center, Bozeman
Sally Hilander, Victim Program Manager, Department of Corrections, Helena
Angie Fox, Victim/Witness Coordinator, Yellowstone County Attorney’s Office, Billings
Kelly Erickson, Legal Advocate, HAVEN, Bozeman
Janel Pliley, Adult Protective Services Worker, Powell County, Deer Lodge
Jason Barkus, Detective Sergeant, Havre Police Dept., Havre
Becky Deboer, SANE, Barrett’s Hospital & Health Care, Dillon
Cathy Dorle, Region IV Probation & Parole Office, Missoula
Amy Rubin, Supervising Attorney, DOVES, Polson
Martha Aquilar, Victim Advocate, Yellowstone County Attorney’s Office, Billings
Mary Sinnott, 8th Judicial Youth Court Services, Great Falls
Jenifer Blumberg, Confederated Salish & Kootenai Tribes Victim Assistance, Pablo
Charlee Johnson, Victim Advocate, Billings City Attorney’s Office, Billings
Steven Marquis, Deputy, Broadwater County Sheriff Department, Boulder
Tanya Campbell, Senior Criminal Victim Advocate, Missoula Crime Victim Advocate Program, Missoula
Betty Mealey, Shelter Supervisor, Safe Space Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault Prevention Center, Butte
Tami Allen, SAVES Coordinator, Musselshell, Golden Valley and Wheatland Counties, Roundup
Coralee Hicks, Advocate Coordinator, Tri-County Victim/Witness Program, Columbus
Helen Schmitt, Director, Richland County Coalition Against Domestic Violence, Sidney
Connie Huffman, Executive Director, Hi-Line’s Help for Abused Spouses, Conrad
Leslie McClintock, Supervisor (retired), Office of Planning and Grants’ City/County Crime Victim Advocate Program for Missoula County, Missoula
Kelly Morand and Capital High School’s Link Crew, Teacher and Advisor Kelley Morand and student mentors, Helena
Gloria Edwards, Victim Advocate, Gallatin County Victim Assistance Program, Bozeman
Jan Brownell, Victim Advocate, Gallatin County Victim Assistance Program, Bozeman
Mikeal Baker-Hajek, Executive Director, Victim-Witness Assistance Services, Great Falls
Marilynn Formann, Crime Victim Assistant, Custer County, Miles City
Bertha Croghan, Volunteer, YWCA & Montana Silent Witness Initiative, Missoula
Tina Hedin, RN, Sexual Assault Nurse Examiner, Deaconess Clinic, Billings
Ed Krasinski, Victim-Witness Advocate, Jefferson County, Boulder
Linda Moodry, Victim/Public Information Officer, Montana State Prison, Deer Lodge
Ellen Donohue, Administrator, Safe Space, Butte
Karen Benner & Rebecca Bay, Victim Advocates, Billings City Attorney’s Office, Billings
Jon Parker, Victim-Witness Advocate, Fergus County, Lewistown
Dana Milton, Victim Advocate, Musselshell/Golden Valley County, Roundup
Susan Schwarz, Victim Advocate, Violence Free Crisis Line, Kalispell
Kathleen Coles, Victim Advocate, Bozeman Area Battered Women’s Network, Bozeman
Amy Cooksey, Victim Advocate, Madison/Beaverhead County, Dillon
Michele Tregemba, Administrator, Victim-Witness Assistance Services, Great Falls
Deb Bakke, Victim Advocate, Friendship Center, Helena
Barb Beyl, Victim Advocate, Custer County Network Against Domestic Abuse, Miles City
Christian Sarver, Coordinator, Victim’s Options in the Campus Environment (VOICE) Center Program, MSU Campus, Bozeman
Linda Bearcrane, Victim Advocate, Yellowstone County Attorney’s Office, Billings
Janet Connolly, Volunteer, Victim-Witness Assistance Services, Great Falls
Richard Larsen, Sheriff’s Deputy, Lincoln County, Libby
George Bryce, Victim-Witness Advocate, Park County, Livingston
Darla Gillespie, Victim-Witness Advocate, Seventh Judicial District, Glendive
Debbie Knaff, Volunteer Director, Women’s Resource Center, Glasgow
Patty McGeshick, Director, Ft. Peck Child Protection & Victim Assistance Program, Wolf Point
Tootie Welker, Director, Family Violence Intervention Project, Thompson Falls
John Cummins III, Program Coordinator, Crow Nation Victim Assistance Program, Crow Agency
Sharon Powell, Volunteer, SAVES, Inc., Lewistown
Carol Ramos, Director, Lincoln County Women’s Help Line, Libby
Matt Dale, Director, Friendship Center, Helena
Shirl Pinto, Healing Hearts, Lame Deer
Kristina Swanson, Missoula City/County Government, Missoula
Rev. Terry Tyler, Police Chaplain, Anaconda/Deer Lodge
Shirline Almeida, Lincoln County Women’s Help Line, Libby
Gustine Old Bear, Victim Assistance Program, Crow Agency
Lt. Jim Sharpe, Cascade County Victim Assistance Program, Great Falls
Beth Binstock, Attorney, U.S. Attorney’s Office, Billings
Roger Carey, Attorney and Volunteer, Friendship Center, Helena
Shirley LaRoque, Mercy Home, Great Falls